Staff Directory

Christensen, Rebecca 7001 [email protected] Principal
Dikeolakos, Diane  7002 ddikeolakos@eacs.k12.in.us Asst. Principal
Burton, Tim 7003 [email protected] Athletics
Ladig, Chris 7004 [email protected] Treasurer
Johnson, Lesli 7005 [email protected]  Guidance Secretary
Bulmahn, Devyn 7007 [email protected] Attendance Secretary
Koroncevicius, Abby 7008 [email protected] Nurse
Robinson, Laura 7010 [email protected] Guidance
Hunter, Jennifer 7011 [email protected] Guidance Director
Gray, Adam 7012  [email protected] Graduation Pathway
Albietz, Deena
7025 [email protected] Media Center
Meyer, Cindy 7080 [email protected] Athletic Secretary
Cato, Jaylen 7015  [email protected]
ISS
Pollock, Kathy 7065 [email protected]
Instructional Coach
 Zaw, Kyi 7022 [email protected]  Translator
 Costello, Sherri 7016 [email protected]  Cafeteria Director




TEACHERS      
Alexander, David 7039 [email protected] Spanish 210
Alexander, Gail 7037 [email protected] English 203
Ellinger, Kelsey  7049 [email protected]   Math 208
Davidson, Darrell 7044  [email protected] Edgenuity
Bultemeier, Eric 7063 [email protected] Science 98
Bunnell, Joel 7047 [email protected] JH PE/Health
Sumwalt, Deena 7041  [email protected] Art 120
Donahue, Tonya 7048 [email protected] ELL 109
Easterday, Jeff 7058 [email protected] Science 102
Johnston-Werling, Shelby 7051 [email protected]
JH Science 100
Emrah, Tori 7078 [email protected]
Sp. Education 123
Flood, Molly 7073 [email protected]
ESL 104
Fuelling, Jon 7064 [email protected] Science 99
Gray, Rachel  7069 [email protected]
Sp. Education 114
Gray, Shaun 7066 sgray@eacs.k12.in.us 
Sp. Education 124
Daniels, Cassie 7035  [email protected]  Special Education
Rakoczy, Josh 7020  [email protected] Band
Habisch, Jason  7043 [email protected]
Soc Studies 204
Harris, Katie 7054 [email protected] English 215
Hoting, Sharla 7069 [email protected] Sp. Education 114
Gay, Kyleigh 7070 [email protected] Sp. Education 114
Hullinger, Jeremy 7052 [email protected]   Careers 214
Johns, Ken 7028 [email protected]
Ag 130
Johnson, Allison 7033 [email protected] English 202
 McCoart, Taylor 7031 [email protected]  English 201
Kleinschmidt, Chad 7029 [email protected] Science 103
Kolkman, Casey  7045 [email protected] HS Gym
Kosmoski, Andra 7056 [email protected] JH Math 101
Laycock, Keegan 7055 [email protected] Journalism 107
Luginbill, Angela 7040 [email protected] Math 207
Martin, Ryan 7014 [email protected] Sp. Education 121
Meintel, Norm 7026 [email protected] History 206
Truelove, Scott 7032  [email protected] Business105
Minchski, Amanda 7071 [email protected]
Business 106
Parr, Matthew 7038 [email protected] Math 211
Pierce-Sims, Katie 7036 [email protected]
JH English 112
Roller, Kim  7053 [email protected]
JH English 113
See, Ashley 7034 [email protected] Spanish
Shirey, Mike 7009 [email protected] Agriculture 125
Shovlin, Erica 7042 [email protected] Intern Coordinator
Sisson, Nicole 7046 [email protected] Health/PE 200
Smith, Matt 7068 [email protected] JH Math 111
Soe, Ann 7059 [email protected]
JAG
Sutherland, BJ 7050  [email protected]  Math 212
Tigulis, Abby 7057 [email protected]
JH Soc Studies 110
Tigulis, Nico 7018 n[email protected]
HS PE
Whitacre, Natalie 7027 [email protected] Social Studies 205
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2022 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved. | Nondiscrimination Policy | Accessibility Statement